Staff List

Office Personnel
Name Position Phone Email
Hayes, Ilene Resource Coordinator 363-3835
Keininger, Julie Senior Support Specialist 363-3801
Klein, Debra Principal 363-3800
Malloni, Ramona Assistant Resource Coordinator 363-3835
Sunderman, Jill Assistant Principal 363-3800
Teacher / Staff
Name Subject Team / Grade Phone Website Email
Acus, Patricia Teacher Grades 4 - 5 363-3827
Branch, Tara Student Health Assistant Health Services 363-3821
Byrne, Julie Speech Pathologist Grades K - 6 363-3853
Cassinelli, Kerry Teacher Kindergarten 363-3822
Clark, Marcie Lunchroom Manager Food Services 363-3898
Connelly, Annelise Teacher Grade 1 363-3826
Daniels, Roberta Paraprofessional Preschool 363-3865
Davis, Mary Teacher Grade 2 363-3825
Dillon, Ronda Paraprofessional Grade 1 363-3837
Dressell, Melinda Intervention Specialist Autism Unit (Grades 4 - 6) 363-3861
Easterling, Tim Counselor Wellness Services 363-3852
Ewing, Octavia Paraprofessional Grade 2 363-3840
Galligan, Angela Paraprofessional Autism Unit (Grades 2 - 3) 363-3870
Geiger, Chelsea Occupational Therapist Motor Room 363-3868
Gibson, Shirley Latin Grades 3 - 6 363-3842 teacher's website
Gibson, Veronica Paraprofessional Grade 3 363-3829
Gillespie, Cindy Paraprofessional Kindergarten 363-3828
Graves, Kathy Paraprofessional Kindergarten 363-3822
Hale, Robert Art Grades K - 6 363-3843
Hanrahan, Martin Intervention Specialist Special Education (Grades 4 - 6) 363-3844
Harrison, Jodie Lunchroom Staff Food Services 363-3898
Higgins, Megan Teacher Grade 3 363-3859
Huss, Laura Nurse Practitioner (Monday and Wednesday) Health Services 363-3819
Hysell, Cathy Paraprofessional Grade 1 363-3837
Ivanova, Elena Music Grades K - 6 363-3846
Jennings, Tracy Intervention Specialist Special Education (Grades K - 3) 363-3850
King, Paula Paraprofessional Preschool 363-3865
Klein, Donald Band Grades 3 - 6 363-3846
Knoth, Kara Teacher Grade 2 383-3840
Larsen, Kelly Paraprofessional Autism Unit (Grades 4 - 6) 363-3861
Lee, Albert Plant Operator Facilities 363-3815
Lewis-Jackson, Renita Gifted Intervention Specialist Grades 3 - 6 363-3831
Lightner, Tera School Liaison, Beech Acres Wellness Services 363-3869
Lord, Amanda Teacher Grade 1 363-3837
Luedeker, Deborah Paraprofessional Grade 1 363-3826
Martin, Theresa Paraprofessional Autism Unit (Grades 4 - 6) 363-3861
Maurer, Sara Psychologist Health Services 363-3813
May, Kristi Teacher Grade 3 363-3834
McKinnis, Rebecca Teacher Grades 4 - 5 363-3833
Mire, Donna Social Worker Wellness Services 363-3814
Orick, Tina Nurse Practitioner (Tuesday, Thursday and Friday) Health Services 363-3819
Paszczykowski, Julie Paraprofessional Grade 3 363-3834
Pottorf, Sheila Lunchroom Staff Food Services 363-3898
Pride, Robert Teacher Grade 6 363-3836
Quiles, Gloria Teacher Grade 2 363-3864
Quinn, Carolyn Strings Grades 3 - 6 363-3846
Raymond, Reagin Technology Computer Labs 363-3838
Romero, Sandy Paraprofessional Grade 2 363-3825
Sanders, Stephanie Paraprofessional Grade 2 363-3840
Schmidt, Lynn Teacher Kindergarten 363-3828
Schmidt, Nick Paraprofessional Autism Unit (Grades K - 2) 363-3854
Schneider, Devon Intervention Specialist Autism Unit (Grades K - 2) 363-3854
Siler, Paige Teacher Kindergarten 363-3823
Smith, Sheila LPN Paraprofessional Kindergarten 363-3822
Smith, Serena Lunchroom Staff Food Services 363-3898
Sponsler, Andrea Teacher Grade 3 363-3829
Swantko, Randy Teacher Grade 6 363-3841
Torain, Ebonne Teacher Preschool 363-3865
Tudor, Britni Teacher Grades 4 - 5 363-3839
Veite, Robert Physical Education Grades K - 6 363-3849
Welch, Gage Intervention Specialist Autism Unit (Grades 2 - 3) 363-3870
Werling, Melissa Reading Specialist Grades K - 6 363-3845
Williams, Jennifer Teacher Grades 4 - 5 363-3832
Wiseman, Beth Children's Home - Extended Care Wellness Services 363-3851
Zink, Erin Occupational Therapist Motor Room 363-3868